• Olympics Roster

    1. China

      • Coaches:

        • Mickey Glazier and assistant coach Tommy Lane

      • Decathlete:

        • Eli Goldman

      • SENECAS

        • DYLAN ANTELL

        • JOSHUA ROSENBLUT

        • GUS GRAF

      • USR

        • JARED BODER

        • JUSTIN BODER

        • DANIEL ZASLOW

        • THEODORE FRIEDMAN

        • JACK GORCHOV

        • ETHAN PORTNOFF

        • MICHAEL WEITZ

        • DREW BENDER

      • LSR

        • JOSHUA SLOAN

        • JULIUS AVIDANE

        • MATTHEW ZOLAND

        • NATHAN WAIN

        • MAX COOPER

        • ETHAN STOCK

      • TJC 

        • IZAACK ROBERTS-TOLLINCHI

        • JOOD NOISETTE

        • NICHOLAS DIRICO

        • LUKE GORCHOV

        • ARI WALDMAN

      • STAFF

        • BRIAN PAGET

        • CAMERON HORSFALL

        • MATTHEW ANDERSON

        • CARL DIETRICH

        • JUSTIN ALFIERI

        • SARAH WATTERS

        • CARO BOTELLO

        • LAURA MCOLLUM

    2. Argentina

      • Coaches:

        • Jack Mcguigan and assistant coach Bryn Morgan

      • Decathlete:

        • CHARLIE SZUCHMAN

      • SENECAS

        • WILLIAM HAWRYLAK

        • AVI KACKER

        • EUGENIO LAINATI

      • USR

        • ZACHARY SAMUELS

        • CALEB BALDWIN

        • JOHNATHON GONZALEZ

        • MAXWELL KATCHER

        • ISAAC WILK

        • JOSH ADELSBERG

        • ALEX BEYER

        • ETHAN SIEGEL

      • LSR

        • JOSH GREENE

        • SAMMY ZAYAS

        • MAX SZUCHMAN

        • JACK RUBINO

        • JOSEPH KORDE

        • TYLER STAFFORD

      • TJC

        • WILLIAM O’CONNOR

        • JAMIR ABNEY

        • WYATT DEMMON

        • JAKE BARENBAUM

      • STAFF

        • ERIC HAWRYLAK

        • TANNER LABONTY

        • ALFIE LLOYD

        • JACK RICHARDSON

        • DANIEL MCGARRY

        • BETO GUTIERREZ

        • TARA CLEMENCE

    3. Bolivia

      • Coaches:

        • Connor Corry and assistant coach Will Sims

      • Decathlete:

        • HENRY FORTE

      • SENECAS

        • DANIEL MORARIU

        • NATHANIEL SMITH

        • SEAN GREGG

      • USR

        • DAVID GERMAN

        • ANDREW BADT

        • ADRIAN VASQUEZ

        • JACOB LANDIS

        • BEN EPSTEIN

        • JONAH SCHMELTZ

        • AVERY SOLAN

        • DASHIELL RICH

      • LSR

        • DEVON SMITH

        • LUKA CUK

        • FELIPE QUEIROZ

        • DYLAN GOLDBERG

        • CAMILO SARO

        • LUIS SARO

        • CHRISTIAN FELIZ

      • TJC

        • JAYDEN BERNIER

        • NATE SPIEGEL

        • GABRIEL KAMEROS

        • TREVOR FENYES

        • FLETCHER LILLEY

      • STAFF

        • TOBY DUKES

        • BENJAMIN SARACHI

        • PETER MORARIU

        • ANDREW CHODES

        • BENJAMIN GOLD

        • MARLENE GARCIA

        • ELLA WILDING

    4. Novgorod

      • Coaches:

        • Spencer Mullins and assistant coach John Jones

      • Decathlete:

        • JUSTIN FIELDS

      • SENECAS

        • WILLIAM PACKARD

        • CARSON BROWN

        • ASHER KORNFIELD

      • USR

        • JUSTIN ROTHENBERG

        • GAVIN ROTHENBERG

        • SAM WEINER

        • IAN MINTZ

        • KIERAN SINGH

        • COLE MCCABE

        • LUCAS MANDEL

        • JARED WAGNER

      • LSR

        • THOMAS PACKARD

        • HUDSON WEINBERG

        • JARRETT FIELDS

        • JULIAN TROPEA

        • JAKE MENELL

        • MILES ERDOS

        • BOSEN QI

        • NATHANIEL WEINER

      • TJC

        • HOLDEN SMITH

        • NICO TROPEA

        • DASH LEVY

        • JONAS DENMARK

      • STAFF

        • JEREMY FISHBERGER

        • DANIEL O’HALLORAN

        • KIRSTY MEEK

        • JACK LYNCH

        • FABIOLA BAEZ

        • RODRIGO MENDO

        • FERNANDO MEDINA

        • MICHAEL MCKERNAN

    5. Ireland

      • Coaches:

        • Steven Jaap and assistant coach Sam Gilbert

      • Decathlete:

        • JACOB ZIK

      • SENECAS

        • ABNER CASANOVA

        • DANIEL SHEINFIELD

        • CALEB SMITH

      • USR

        • DIEGO MARRANZINI

        • RYLAND NOORILY

        • ALEJANDRO ABNEY

        • LEV PASTEL

        • ETHAN SAPIRE

        • NOAH PETRASSO

        • BENNETT ROSS

        • GREGORY DEKKER

      • LSR

        • CAMERON YOUNG

        • MACK NOORILY

        • SEAN FORMAN

        • SPENCER WEPMAN

        • JONAS BROHN

        • BENJAMIN ESPINOZA

        • ANDREAS ABDY

      • TJC

        • PHILIP SHEINFIELD

        • EZRA FENKEL

        • ANDREW PERLMUTTER

        • ASHER GELFMAN

        • MASON REICH

      • STAFF

        • RYAN MORGANS

        • MATTHEW SCHOLES

        • MICHAEL MCGARRIE

        • JAMES BALDOCK

        • RYAN SMITH

        • CECI RAMIREZ

        • KELLY MORRIS

        • EVA REINEKE

    6. Jamaica

      • Coaches:

        • Jude Rodman-Cole and assistant coach Ryan Herber

      • Decathlete:

        • JAKE FENTRESS

      • SENECAS

        • JARED ALLEN

        • JACK HOLTZ

        • EVAN EPSTEIN

      • USR

        • JACOB BASKIN

        • AARON KAIL

        • SAMUEL GIRSHOVICH

        • DASH SCHAEFFER

        • ASHER SIGMAN WENDER

        • BENJAMIN LEIBOWITZ

        • ZACHARY SINGER

        • ZACARY BROWN

      • LSR

        • MARCO ANDRADE

        • JOAH BASKIN

        • LEONARDO PETTINELLI

        • GRADY WALSH

        • ALAN SUAREZ

        • ALEX SUAREZ

      • TJC

        • DECLAN CHRISTY-LANGE

        • JAMES ROUTMAN

        • VINCENT TERRANOVA

        • LUCAS BRINDLEY

      • STAFF

        • THOMAS FEWSTER

        • ANGUS BROLLY

        • JOHN RAGAISHIS

        • OSCAR BARNES

        • OLIVER MCILWRAITH

        • ANNA GARCIA

    7. Papua New Guinea

      • Coaches:

        • Harry Middleton and assistant coach Harrison Taylor

      • Decathlete:

        • JAKE KRIMSKY

      • SENECAS

        • BEN MEYERS

        • ADAM KAPLAN

        • ZACHARY SILVERSTEIN

      • USR

        • AIDEN RUTMAN

        • TRISTAN RUTMAN

        • DANIEL GARBER

        • ANDREW GARBER

        • ELIJAH RABIN

        • MICHAEL TAGLIA

        • ISAAC RAPHEL

        • JOEY SILBERFARB

      • LSR

        • JAKE PARKER

        • JONATHAN SHORE

        • ZACHARY KRIMSKY

        • BRENDON HARMON

        • ALEXANDER JACOBY

        • NATHANIEL RABIN

      • TJC

        • LUKE FRIEDMAN

        • ANDREW HARMON

        • SETH SILBERFARB

        • ANDREW JACOBY

        • KYLE HUTTER

      • STAFF

        • LIAM FIDURKO

        • JESSICA STRANG

        • NATHANIEL NIXON

        • BEN SIBULKIN

        • ARTURO GOMEZ

        • ERICA TORREZ-SONOS

        • KYLE TACKETT

    8. Zambia

      • Coaches:

        • Tomos Owen and assistant coach Jack Heenan 

      • Decathlete:

        • JACK RICHARDS

      • SENECAS

        • LORCAN BINDING

        • GRAYSON SCHERMA

        • JONAH SAMPTON

      • USR

        • WILLIAM BENNETT

        • JACK PATTERSON

        • ALEXANDER DESANTIS-BAUGH

        • NICHOLAS DESANTIS-BAUGH

        • RYDER BEGUN

        • CHARLIE LESCH

        • MAX TSETLIN

        • ISIAH LINNICK

      • LSR

        • ADIEL ONOFRE

        • WILL PATTERSON

        • SEBASTIAN MILIKER

        • SAMMY VIEIRA

        • BRYAN GOLDSTEIN

        • JONAH CRAMER

      • TJC

        • JACOB GOLDSTEIN

        • JAKE SIGAL

        • DANIEL LESCH

        • HAWKE BEGUN

        • LIAM WEISSER

        • ADAM GREENBERGER

      • STAFF

        • CORMAC O’BRIEN

        • THOMAS LANEY

        • WILLIAM PARKINS

        • SPENCER BROUHARD

        • GRACE COOKE

        • DYAN FIGUEROA

        • ELOISE JONES

  • MKN Twitter
  • MKN TikTok
  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle
  • MKN LinkedIn